ANIVERSARIANTES - JULHO | Portal
04/07/18 10:10

ANIVERSARIANTES - JULHO

DIA 01

 

GUSTAVO SILVA DE FREITAS

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CAMPOS PASCOAL

OMAR BORGES DO PRADO FILHO

DIA 02

EURIPEDES CIPRIANO MOTA

ESTERLUCIA DA SILVA

ARGENTINA DA FONSECA SOARES

SIDNEI DE OLIVEIRA

 

DIA 03

JOSE GOMES DE LIMA JUNIOR

LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES

GLAUCIO DE OLIVEIRA LOBO

LARISSA MILENA BRITO MORAES

LUIZ CARLOS PEDRO

MARINA DE GOYAZ REINALDO LIMA

CESAR AUGUSTO SILVEIRA MACHADO

 

DIA 04

MARIA DE FATIMA DA S. ANDRADE

KATIUSE CABRAL BARBOSA

WESLEY ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA

JOAO BATISTA RIBEIRO DA SILVA

MARINEZ DIAS DOS SANTOS

 

DIA 05

MILTON LINO DOS SANTOS

GILMAR LOPES PEIXOTO

JONECI FELIPE DA SILVA

 

DIA 06

EMILSON PEREIRA

MAYKO TAVARES NUNES

CARLA CHRISTIANE MONTEIRO DA MATA

ARTHUR DO VALE MEDEIROS

JANIO JOSE DO COUTO

JOSE BATISTA LEITE NETO

SEVERINO FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

DIA 07

JUAREZ DA COSTA ESTRELA

SOLANGE MARIA ALVES DA COSTA

 

DIA 08

FAUSTINA MEIRELES  DE BARROS

NANCY FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO

IRENEIDE NUNES POVOA BORGES

LUIZMAR HENRIQUE DE MOURA

PAULO CLEMENTE DE MORAIS

SOLANGE MARIA M. DE R. SERRADOURADA

LUIZ FERNANDO SCHMIDT

 

DIA 09

VILMAM ODEVALDO DE FREITAS

LUCIANA ARAUJO BARRA

JULIANO COSTA REIS

PAULO CAMARGO PACHECO

GILSON CORREA DA SILVA

POLLYANNA FELICIO RODRIGUES MAIA

GISELLY DE FATIMA AZARA

 

DIA 10

ELCI CHAGAS DE MORAES

RENATO FELIX BRAZ DA SILVA

CICERO GONZAGA TAVARES

JOSE CARLOS ARAUJO VIEIRA

 

DIA 11

FLAYANNE FERREIRA CAMPOS

 

DIA 12

LARISSA ANTONELLI PARREIRA DE OLIVEIR

GISLAYNE DE JESUS BATISTA

RILDO DE PAULA BORGES

JOAO GUALBERTO DE BESSA E SILVA

ERICK LOIOLA BLASER

CLAUDIA DE PAULA BUENO PINHEIRO

 

DIA 13

ROBERTA CAMARGO CORREA

OTNIEL PEREIRA LOPES

ELIANA DE ALMEIDA ALVES VELOSO

 

DIA 14

DIEGO INACIO DA SILVA

ANA PAULA DIAS MARTINS

HORTENCIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA FERREIRA

ALFREDO GONCALVES DE PADUA NETO

LOSENE CARDOSO

 

DIA 15

FILOMILA RODRIGUES AVILA

HILDA FÁTIMA LABORÃO MEIRELLES

SILVIO SERGIO FERREIRA GONCALVES

DANILO MEDINA VIEIRA

ASTOR LUIZ DA MATA

ALAIR FURTADO DE MENDONCA

TARCISIO PEREIRA DA CUNHA

 

DIA 16

JOSE HENRIQUE DE MIRANDA GARCIA

MARIA MENDONCA DEL ACQUA

ONILDO GOMES DA SILVA

PRISCILA IVANASKAS FRANCISCO DUARTE

 

DIA 17

JAIME ALVES CAMBRAIA

SIZELIA LIMA DAS MERCES

PEDRO IVO GOMES

FERNANDO INACIO DO NASCIMENTO

DIVINA CLAUDIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

MIRIAN CELIA FERNANDES

LUCAS BORGES RODRIGUES

 

DIA 18

LUIS ADRIANO MENDES PORTO

HEYDI BORGES CRUVINEL PEREIRA

MONICA CESAR DOS SANTOS

ROBERTA DE BARROS VIANNA TRISTAO

MARIA DO CARMO LINHARES CARVALHO

GERALDO RIBEIRO MAGALHAES

ANA LUCIA VAZ DE QUEIROZ

 

DIA 19

MARIO LUCIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS

ELEN CRISTINA FERREIRA COLOMBO

GUBIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

DIA 20

SAMUEL FERREIRA VERZELONI

DURVAL DE ABREU

GILBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

JANAHINA SARA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA

MARLENE DINIZ DO PRADO LIMA

LUCIANE GOMES FERREIRA

 

DIA 21

EIDEMAR MARIA DA SILVEIRA ALEXANDRE

AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS ABBADIA

LUIZ CARLOS CHAVES

LEILIANE KARLA GOMES

SERGIO RICARDO PENA LIMA

LEONARDO DA COSTA FERREIRA

 

DIA 22

IVONIUDA MACHADO

GILMAR DE ALMEIDA MARTINS

MAURILLO FERNANDES RIBEIRO

NEDIA MAZON

ROSANA DA SILVA ROCHA

 

DIA 23

BRUNO ROGER SILVA

OTAVIO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

JOAO ACACIO DE ALMEIDA

 

DIA 24

LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUSA E SILVA

NAPOLEAO OLIMPIO DA SILVA BATISTA

ELISA DA MATA SANTANA BORGES

EDER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR

NEILIMAR ANTONIO DA SILVA

LORENA GALDINO CURY

ENIO MARTINS DE SÁ

MARLY CLEMENTE ARAUJO

 

DIA 25

KALLEB ARTHUR GERALDO RABELO DE MEL

EDUARDO PLINIO DO AMARAL LINCOLN

MARILDA DOS SANTOS NERY BORGES

 

DIA 26

TANIA MACEDO DE FREITAS

EDNEY ROSA PIRES

RENÉ SANTOS AMARAL FILHO

CASSIELE LOPES MATTOS FERRANTE

 

DIA 27

MARIZE DAHER E SILVA PADUA

ROSE D ARTSON

ANDRESSA MARTINS PASSOS INACIO

GRAZIELE MEDEIROS DE SOUZA

MARIZA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO

ENILZA ARCHANJO CORREA

 

DIA 28

ROBERTO NOGUEIRA

JOAO PINTO DA SILVA

 

DIA 29

VALERIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

TULIO ALVES DE ARAUJO

GEISE LAURA JESUS DA CUNHA

 

DIA 30

MILTON BENTO DA SILVA

CAMILA RORIZ PEREIRA HEROLD

MARLISE DE SOUZA BEZERRA

ARI FRANCO ROMEIRO ALVES QUEIROZ

IRON PEREIRA DA SILVA

VALDERY JOSE DA SILVA

FRANCE SILVA NASCIMENTO

 

DIA 31

MARCIONILIA DAS DORES SILVA MORAES

NEUSEMAR BATISTA FREIRE E SILVA

JAQUELINE DE AVILA

LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA LEAL

JUAREZ CESAR DE ARAUJO

FLAVIA DUARTE FLEURY DE OLIVEIRA

JULIO CESAR DA SILVA

DULCINEIA MARQUES MESQUITA

ARMANDO ALVES FEITOSA

HELDER LUCIANO VENDETH DE CARVALHO

LUCILMA APARECIDA S. DOS SANTOS

ALAIDE AMELIA AMARAL NOGUEIRA FERREI

MARIA CELIA DE CARVALHO

NILCE TEREZINHA CHAVES TORRES

 

Compartilhe